LIST OF STUDENT OF 1ST YEAR B

Admission Batch 2011-12

 

Sl.

No.

Name of the candidate

Adm.No.

GROUP – I SECTION – ‘A’

1.

Narendra Kumar Rout

1A/11

2.

Saroj Kumar Mallick

2A/11

3.

Niraj Madhukar

3A/11

4.

Indu Singh

4A/11

5.

Nutan Maharana

5A/11

6.

Rakesh Kumar Kamila

6A11

7.

Pipin Saw

7A/11

8.

Aaryaa Raaj

8A/11

9.

Khushboo Rani

9A/11

10.

Vipul Bharti

10A/11

11.

Ashirbachan Mohapatra

11A/11

12.

Amita Lal

12A/11

13.

Alisha Kumari

13A/11

14.

Divya Bharti

14A/11

15.

Kumari Ruchi

15A/11

16.

Sowarnalisha

16A11

GROUP - II

17.

Sudam Charan Nahak

17A/11

18.

Ankita Naik

18A/11

19.

Narasingh Nayak

19A/11

20.

Kritiman Gagarai

20A/11

21.

Monalisa Majhi

21A/11

22.

Rahul Kumar Nayak

22A/11

23.

Ranjita Tudu

23A/11

24.

Shyam Sundar Marndi

24A/11

25.

Sabita Rani Soren

25A/11

26.

Nirupama Ganik

26A/11

27.

Pooja Konhar

27A/11

28.

Tanusa Kuanr

28A/11

29.

Diptimayee Singh

29A/11

30.

Chittaranjan Mallik

30A/11

31.

Abinash Bariha

31A/11

32.

Aditya Kumar Malla

32A/11

GROUP - III

33.

Manaswini Mahapatra

33A/11

34.

Pratyusha Priyadarshini

34A/11

35.

Akash Kumar

35A/11

36.

Rama Krushna Bastia

36A/11

37.

Gayatree Mishra

37A/11

38.

Debasis Bal

38A/11

39.

Sandeep Kumar Mohapatra

39A/11

40.

Trushna Das

40A/11

41.

Susanta Kumar Sahoo

41A/11

42.

K. Kavya

42A/11

43.

Soumendra Biswas

43A/11

44.

Ajit Kumar Mallik

45A/11

45.

Anirudha Tarai

46A/11

46.

Sujata Chhatria

47A/11

47.

Biranchi Narayan Jagat

48A/11

 

 

 

GROUP - IV

 

48.

Pragyan Paramita Jena

49A/11

 

49.

Rajani Kumbhar

50A/11

 

50.

Pragyan Parimita

51A/11

 

51.

Abinash Biswajit Sethy

52A/11

 

52.

Sashikant Behera

53A/11

 

53.

Subashis Bhattarya

54A/11

 

54.

Amit Kumar Mallik

55A/11

 

55.

Ankit Kumar Behera

56A/11

 

56.

Sarada Priyadarsini Sethi

57A/11

 

57.

Sarthak Sobhan Parida

58A/11

 

58.

Preiyanka Behera

59A/11

 

59.

Suprava Sethy

60A/11

 

60.

Suman Smita Tarei

61A/11

 

61.

Smitarani Sethi

62A/11

 

62.

Sourav Kumar Naik

63A/11

 

63.

Sekhar Kumar Sahoo

64A/11

 

GROUP – V SECTION – ‘B’

 

64.

Bisworanjita Mallick

65A/11

 

65.

Nutan Mallick

66A/11

 

66.

Kalpana Behera

67A/11

 

67.

Abhipsha Priyadarsini

68A/11

 

68.

Dibyasakti Priyadarshi

69A/11

 

69.

Swetalina Mohapatra

71A/11

 

70.

Deepanita Nayak

72A/11

 

71.

Swaraj Mishra

74A/11

 

72.

Manisha Rout

75A/11

 

73.

Niranjana Swain

76A/11

 

74.

Tirtha Patnayak

77A/11

 

75.

Ankita Rup

78A/11

 

76.

Abinash Das

79A/11

 

77.

Subhashree Jena

80A/11

 

GROUP –VI

 

78.

Ankita Trivedi

81A/11

 

79.

Himadri Prasad Mohapatra

82A/11

 

80.

Prajnadatta Priyadarshini

83A/11

 

81.

Sanjay Mohapatra

84A/11

 

82.

Rashmitabala Dash

85A/11

 

83.

Priyadarshini Dalei

86A/11

 

84.

Sampad Swarup Samal

87A/11

 

85.

Ankita Priyadarsini Mohapatra

88A/11

 

86.

Swagatika Mishra

89A/11

 

87.

Bedabandhu Mallick

90A/11

 

88.

Jyoti Rupa Pujari

91A/11

 

89.

Mohammad Murtuja

92A/11

 

90.

Sushree Sonakshi Biswal

93A/11

 

91.

Chitra Joshi

94A/11

 

92.

Bibaswan Mohanty

95A/11

 

93.

Chandraprava Parida

96A/11

 

 

 

 

 

GROUP – VII

94.

Swagatika Das

97A/11

95.

Nagma Halima Saik

98A/11

96.

Mitali Madhusmita

99A/11

97.

Dakshya Prasad Acharya

100A/11

98.

Madhusmita Satapathy

101A/11

99.

Priyabrata Jena

102A/11

100.

Akankshya Panigrahy

103A/11

101.

Sonali Subhadarshinee

104A/11

102.

Anwisha Mishra

105A/11

103.

Sushree Sarojini

106A/11

104.

Susmita Pradhan

107A/11

105.

Soumyajit Muduli

108A/11

106.

Monalisha Mohapatra

110A/11

107.

Mousumi Mahanta

111A/11

108.

Shivashish Panda

112A/11

GROUP – VIII

109.

Monalisa Mishra

113A/11

110.

Rama Prasad Patra

114A/11

111.

Subhrata Mishra

115A/11

112.

Abhinandita Sahoo

116A/11

113.

Sanjaya Chandra Nahak

117A/11

114.

Jitendra Kumar Behera

118A/11

115.

Nishant Dash

119A/11

116.

Abhishek Pattanayak

121A/11

117.

Purbasha Priyadarshini Padhi

122A/11

118.

Abhijit Mohanty

124A/11

119.

Amaresh Pradhan

125A/11

120.

Simantini Shasani

126A/11

121.

Rashmi Prava Behura

127A/11

122.

Niharika Khuntia

128A/11

GROUP – IX SECTION – ‘C’

123.

Jagruti Nanda

130A/11

124.

Sunehera Jena

131A/11

125.

Debakanta Panda

132A/11

126.

Bishal Binaya Bhatta

133A/11

127.

Sweta Shikta Mahapatra

134A/11

128.

Preadipta Ghosh

135A/11

129.

Monalisa Mohapatra

136A/11

130.

Manali Dash

137A/11

131.

Sabyasachi Sahoo

138A/11

132.

Archana Dehury

139A/11

133.

Pallavi Nayak

140A/11

134.

Pratik Kumar Dey

141A/11

135.

Rasheeda Firdous

142A/11

136.

Akanksha Panigrahi

144A/11

 

GROUP – X SECTION – ‘C’

137.

Subhrasree Mishra

145A/11

138.

Subhrajyoti Panda

146A/11

139.

Suchismita Dash

147A/11

140.

Abhilash Panda

148A/11

141.

Prajnashree Chand

149A/11

142.

Ipsa Mohanty

150A/11

143.

Jipsa Maharana

151A/11

144.

Smruti Prangya Sahoo

152A/11

145.

Himansu Sekhar Gauda

153A/11

146.

Bishnupriya Gouda

154A/11

147.

Manasmit Maharana

155A/11

148.

Subhendu Pattanaik

156A/11

149.

Sruti Debapriya Behera

157A/11

150.

Sasmita Nayak

158A/11

151.

Sudeshna Dhal

159A/11

152.

Sanghamitra Pradhan

160A/11

GROUP – XI

153.

Rajeswari Das

161A/11

154.

Sweta Rath

162A/11

155.

Pragati Dash

163A/11

156.

Anmoi Panda

164A/11

157.

Pragalva Panda

165A/11

158.

Usharani Sahu

166A/11

159.

Prachisnata Samantaray

167A/11

160.

Srikant Satpathy

168A/11

161.

Deepali Dash

169A/11

162.

Pallavi Sahoo

170A/11

163.

Soumya Ranjan Patra

171A/11

164.

Santosh Kumar Bhanja

172A/11

165.

Subhrajyoti Mishra

173A/11

166.

Nayak Kumar Patel

174A/11

167.

Madhusmita Mishra

175A/11

168.

Abinash Behera

176A/11

GROUP – XII

169.

Biswajit Lenka

177A/11

170.

Soumya Routray

178A/11

171.

Nihar Ranjan Mohapatra

179A/11

172.

Sukanta Kumar Dash

180A/11

173.

Mousumi Dash

181A/11

174.

Abinash Panda

182A/11

175.

Ankit Moharana

183A/11

176.

Rashmirekha Singh

184A/11

177.

Chinmaya Behera

185A/11

178.

Nagma Priyadarshini

186A/11

179.

Madhusmita Patra

187A/11

180.

Gopinath Das

188A/11

181.

Prangya Paramita Sahoo

189A/11

182.

Sonaka Ghosh

190A/11

183.

Sushree Manaswinee

191A/11

184.

Bharati Malla

193A/11

185.

Soudamini Panda

194A/11

186.

Satyabrata Singh

13A/10